I NOSTRI SOSTENITORI

Alberto BettiVarese (ita)
Alessandra ZanusoMilano (ita)
Alice VercesiMilano (ita)
Andrea CarcereriVerona (ita)
Annalisa BattagliaGenova (ita)
Antonietta SaettoneMilano (ita)
Antonio Di StefanoAgrigento (ita)
Ardemia Maria Pia OrianiMilano (ita)
Armando SandrettiMilano (ita)
ASSOCIAZIONE NAZIONALE COOPERATIVE ABITAZIONE LEGACOOP ABITANTIRoma (ita)
Attilio DaddaLodi (ita)
BARBARA FARINAMilano (ita)
C.L.O Cooperativa Lavoratori OrtomercatoMilano (ita)
Camera del Lavoro MetropolitanoMilano (ita)
CESVIP LOMBARDIALodi (ita)
CISL Centro Studi Industria LeggeraMilano (ita)
Claudio FiordiMonza e Brianza (ita)
Concettina PiazzettaMilano (ita)
consorzio integraMilano (ita)
Coop. Sociale SOLARISMonza e Brianza (ita)
Coop.va di Abitazione Coop. CasaComo (ita)
Cooperativa Agri Coop Alto Garda VerdeBrescia (ita)
Cooperativa Assistenza OggiMilano (ita)
Cooperativa C.R.MMilano (ita)
Cooperativa CoopworkMilano (ita)
Cooperativa Edificatrice La BeneficaMilano (ita)
Cooperativa Edificatrice OrticaMilano (ita)
Cooperativa Il PorticoMilano (ita)
Cooperativa La Speranza Cassina de PecchiMilano (ita)
cooperativa Lotta Contro l'emarginazioneMilano (ita)
Cooperativa MultiserviceMilano (ita)
Cooperativa Muratori CementistiRavenna (ita)
Cooperativa Muratori SolidarietàCremona (ita)
Cooperativa PrassicoopMilano (ita)
Cooperativa ProgecoopMilano (ita)
COOPERATIVA UNIABITAMilano (ita)
COOPERATIVA ABITARE ABITAREMilano (ita)
COOPERATIVA C.A.E.B COOP.ARCHIVISTICAMilano (ita)
Cooperativa di Abitanti di Settimo MilaneseMilano (ita)
Cooperativa Edificatrice Ferruccio De GradiMilano (ita)
COOPERATIVA IL MELOGRANO IL MELOGRANOMilano (ita)
Cooperativa Scalvenzi ScalvenziBrescia (ita)
COOPSERVIZI SCRLMilano (ita)
Daniela RicciardoMilano (ita)
davide ostoniMilano (ita)
Dipartimento Housing Legacoop LombardiaMilano (ita)
Emiliana BrognoliMilano (ita)
Enrico FranzoniVarese (ita)
Euro MilanoMilano (ita)
Fabio PizzulMilano (ita)
Fabrizio CandoniMilano (ita)
FACI Servizi LinguisticiMilano (ita)
Francesco MarconiMilano (ita)
GENERA SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA ONLUSMilano (ita)
GENERA SPAMilano (ita)
Giacomo FerrariMilano (ita)
giusy palumboMilano (ita)
Ildebrando RadiceMilano (ita)
Insieme SaluteMilano (ita)
Isabella CatalettoMonza e Brianza (ita)
Katia De LucaBari (ita)
Lama DevelopmentFirenze (ita)
LAURA BASSANIMilano (ita)
Letizia RovidaMilano (ita)
Lia QuartapelleMilano (ita)
Lorenzo De MicheleNapoli (ita)
Luca BernareggiMilano (ita)
Marcella LisiMilano (ita)
Maria Cleofe PresezziBergamo (ita)
Maria Concetta D'AlessioMilano (ita)
Mariangela ChiaravalliMilano (ita)
Massimiliano MorroneMilano (ita)
massimo ramerinoVarese (ita)
Micon SrlMilano (ita)
nanda natascia magnaniMilano (ita)
Panzeti AttilioAgrigento (ita)
Paolo RinoldiMantova (ita)
Patrizia ToiaMilano (ita)
Peppino CucciMilano (ita)
Pier Franco SavoldiBrescia (ita)
RAD LOGISTICAMilano (ita)
renzo varettaMilano (ita)
Rosangela PecoraroMilano (ita)
Samantha OlocotinoMantova (ita)
sergio fioriniMilano (ita)
Soc. Nazionale di Mutuo Soccorso Cesare PozzoMilano (ita)
ugo zanchettaAlessandria (ita)
Valeria MalviciniMilano (ita)
Vittoriano FerioliMilano (ita)